- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,410,000
$1,450,000
2.8%1050 San Pablo DR, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2508613
Listed by Jason Daniels of Compass

$1,449,000
$1,449,000
32570 Luiseno Circle DR, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
MLS# PTP2508064
Listed by Kevin Hall of Real Broker

$1,965,000
$1,999,000
1.7%78 Antigua Ct., Coronado, CA 92118
MLS# 250001129SD
Listed by Jaime Bea of Coronado Cays Realty

$1,007,000
$989,000
1.8%13050 Mindanao WAY #1, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
MLS# PTP2403393
Listed by Kevin Hall of Real Broker

$845,000
$845,000
1830 Juanita LN, Fallbrook, CA 92028
MLS# PTP2603257
Listed by David Calhoun of Real Broker

$719,000
$749,000
4.0%701 Kettner Blvd #15, San Diego, CA 92101
MLS# 260004482SD
Listed by Gregg Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

$659,000
$639,999
3.0%39280 Cala Del Valle, Murrieta, CA 92562
MLS# SW26087448
Listed by Harvey Gronwald of Fathom Realty Group Inc.

$875,000
$899,500
2.7%1682 Saddlehorn Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
MLS# 260004953SD
Listed by Todd Romano of Century 21 Affiliated

$1,649,500
$1,649,500
4211 Cartulina Rd, San Diego, CA 92124
MLS# 260007003SD
Listed by Kim Klecan of San Terra Properties

$710,000
$689,000
3.0%2024 Via Roma, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# PTP2602629
Listed by Gabriel Gomez of LPT Realty, Inc.

$2,016,000
$1,999,000
0.9%17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127
MLS# NDP2603632
Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

$970,000
$949,000
2.2%565 San Lucas PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914
MLS# PTP2602249
Listed by Daniel Di Matteo of Century 21 Affiliated

$320,000
$305,000
4.9%59347 State Highway 74, Mountain Center, CA 92561
MLS# SW26069695
Listed by Jessica Terpstra of Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

$780,000
$779,900
129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173
MLS# PTP2602688
Listed by Loren Sanchez of Finest City Homes

$870,000
$870,000
38-7936 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
MLS# 260007793SD
Listed by Negar Mirgoli of Negar Mirgoli, Broker

$1,385,000
$1,289,999
7.4%3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902
MLS# PTP2602579
Listed by Mike Dullea of Real Broker

$720,000
$699,000
3.0%8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
MLS# PTP2602258
Listed by Ryan Caron of Real Broker

$930,000
$899,900
3.3%2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915
MLS# PTP2602823
Listed by Jonathan Fisher of Real Broker

$4,000,000
$4,295,000
6.9%14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064
MLS# 260002625SD
Listed by Mark Marquez of Compass

$765,000
$779,876
1.9%351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114
MLS# PTP2602094
Listed by Diana Villarreal of Realty Executives Dillon

$2,600,000
$2,675,000
2.8%17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127
MLS# NDP2603356
Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

$1,175,000
$1,187,000
1.0%8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119
MLS# PTP2602303
Listed by Jaime Z Harris of Real Broker

$780,000
$789,900
1.3%17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128
MLS# 260007758SD
Listed by Julianne Pulido of HomeSmart Realty West

$650,000
$678,000
4.1%1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# PTP2601735
Listed by Hazel Rosete of Coldwell Banker West

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417