Kevin Hall Kevin Hall
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1050 San Pablo DR, San Marcos, CA 92078

$1,410,000

$1,450,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

1050 San Pablo DR, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2508613

Listed by Jason Daniels of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32570 Luiseno Circle DR, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

$1,449,000

$1,449,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,414 SqFt

32570 Luiseno Circle DR, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

MLS# PTP2508064

Listed by Kevin Hall of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
78 Antigua Ct., Coronado, CA 92118

$1,965,000

$1,999,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

78 Antigua Ct., Coronado, CA 92118

MLS# 250001129SD

Listed by Jaime Bea of Coronado Cays Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13050 Mindanao WAY #1, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

$1,007,000

$989,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt

13050 Mindanao WAY #1, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

MLS# PTP2403393

Listed by Kevin Hall of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1830 Juanita LN, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$845,000

$845,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt

1830 Juanita LN, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# PTP2603257

Listed by David Calhoun of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
701 Kettner Blvd #15, San Diego, CA 92101

$719,000

$749,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

701 Kettner Blvd #15, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# 260004482SD

Listed by Gregg Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39280 Cala Del Valle, Murrieta, CA 92562

$659,000

$639,999

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,541 SqFt

39280 Cala Del Valle, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# SW26087448

Listed by Harvey Gronwald of Fathom Realty Group Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1682 Saddlehorn Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069

$875,000

$899,500

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,729 SqFt

1682 Saddlehorn Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# 260004953SD

Listed by Todd Romano of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4211 Cartulina Rd, San Diego, CA 92124

$1,649,500

$1,649,500

4 Beds4 Baths2,502 SqFt

4211 Cartulina Rd, San Diego, CA 92124

MLS# 260007003SD

Listed by Kim Klecan of San Terra Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2024 Via Roma, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$710,000

$689,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt

2024 Via Roma, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2602629

Listed by Gabriel Gomez of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,016,000

$1,999,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,481 SqFt

17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603632

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
565 San Lucas PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$970,000

$949,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

565 San Lucas PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2602249

Listed by Daniel Di Matteo of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
59347 State Highway 74, Mountain Center, CA 92561

$320,000

$305,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

59347 State Highway 74, Mountain Center, CA 92561

MLS# SW26069695

Listed by Jessica Terpstra of Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173

$780,000

$779,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173

MLS# PTP2602688

Listed by Loren Sanchez of Finest City Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
38-7936 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

$870,000

$870,000

7,200 Sqft Lot

38-7936 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

MLS# 260007793SD

Listed by Negar Mirgoli of Negar Mirgoli, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902

$1,385,000

$1,289,999

7.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902

MLS# PTP2602579

Listed by Mike Dullea of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$720,000

$699,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2602258

Listed by Ryan Caron of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$930,000

$899,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2602823

Listed by Jonathan Fisher of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064

$4,000,000

$4,295,000

6.9%
6 Beds7 Baths7,838 SqFt

14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064

MLS# 260002625SD

Listed by Mark Marquez of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114

$765,000

$779,876

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt

351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# PTP2602094

Listed by Diana Villarreal of Realty Executives Dillon

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,600,000

$2,675,000

2.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603356

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119

$1,175,000

$1,187,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119

MLS# PTP2602303

Listed by Jaime Z Harris of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128

$780,000

$789,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128

MLS# 260007758SD

Listed by Julianne Pulido of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$650,000

$678,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt

1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2601735

Listed by Hazel Rosete of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Kevin Hall

Kevin Hall

+1(323) 854-2814 kmhadvisors@gmail.com

License ID: 01387143

Encinitas, CA, 92024, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews

default
Kevin Hall

Kevin Hall

+1(323) 854-2814 kmhadvisors@gmail.com

License ID: 01387143

Encinitas, CA, 92024, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews